Abundance Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Contact
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Your Agent
    1. Testimonials
  • For Agents
    1. Why Abundance Real Estate?
    2. How We Support YOU
    3. Build Your Own Brokerage
    4. Abundance Kick-Off Coaching
  • Staging
    1. Staging
  • Education
    1. The Key To Real Estate Success
    2. Objection Handler E-Book
    3. The Key To Building A Team
    4. The Key To Running A Modern Real Estate Business
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1900 State Road 164 -, Richfield, WI 53076
1/76

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

1900 State Road 164 -, Richfield, WI 53076

Listed by Marc Weisz Benchmark Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
12303 W Center 3A St, Wauwatosa, WI 53222
1/32

$215,000

$209,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

12303 W Center 3A St, Wauwatosa, WI 53222

Listed by Mallory L. Smith Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Waukesha, 53186
1/37

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

Waukesha, 53186

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2721 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210
1/31

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,426 SqFt

2721 N 72nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53210

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Brookfield, 53045
1/37

$380,000

$410,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt

Brookfield, 53045

Listed by Robert J McAllister Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pewaukee, 53072
1/31

$399,000

$399,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

Pewaukee, 53072

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53222
1/27

$274,900

$274,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,321 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53222

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Franklin, 53221
1/32

$205,000

$212,000

3.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,375 SqFt

Franklin, 53221

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Richfield, 53076
1/33

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

Richfield, 53076

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Wauwatosa, 53213
1/30

$350,000

$385,000

9.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,387 SqFt

Wauwatosa, 53213

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53219
1/23

$310,000

$274,000

13.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53219

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Lisbon, 53089
1/23

$309,000

$309,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,597 SqFt

Lisbon, 53089

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53222
1/14

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53222

Listed by Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Oconomowoc, 53066
1/34

$445,000

$499,000

10.8%
2 Beds2 Baths3,083 SqFt

Oconomowoc, 53066

Listed by Christine Johnson Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Hartford, 53027
1/9

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

Hartford, 53027

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Sturtevant, 53177
1/56

$250,000

$230,000

8.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,644 SqFt

Sturtevant, 53177

Listed by Marc Weisz Benchmark Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53225
1/21

$87,500

$89,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53225

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53224
1/33

$292,000

$284,900

2.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,677 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53224

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Richfield, 53033
1/28

$580,000

$589,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

Richfield, 53033

Listed by Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Genesee, 53188

$357,500

$395,000

9.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

Genesee, 53188

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pewaukee, 53072

$880,000

$880,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths4,200 SqFt

Pewaukee, 53072

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Hartford, 53027
1/38

$1,790,000

$1,790,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,616 SqFt

Hartford, 53027

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Greenfield, 53228
1/18

$175,000

$184,900

5.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,208 SqFt

Greenfield, 53228

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Thiensville, 53092
1/37

$471,050

$449,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,270 SqFt

Thiensville, 53092

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
ABUNDANCE. Logos (4) - Copy
Abundance Real Estate
Abundance Real Estate | License ID: 58207-90
14530 W Capitol Dr, Brookfield, Wisconsin, 53005, USA

+1(262) 599-3735

info@abundance-re.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

ABUNDANCE. Logos (4) - Copy
Abundance Real Estate
Abundance Real Estate | License ID: 58207-90
14530 W Capitol Dr, Brookfield, Wisconsin, 53005, USA

+1(262) 599-3735

info@abundance-re.com

Get My App